Last update: Tue 21 Nov 2017 08:38

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
BLACK PRINCE 2 RED LION 'A' Eynsham 1
ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 1 CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 2
NEW CLUB 'A' 2 SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1
YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 1 GLADIATORS 'A' 2
GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 2 THREE PIGEONS 1
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'A' 2 VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1
RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 WOODMAN INN 3
THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 0 AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 3
RED LION Kidlington 1 THE GRIFFIN 2
TEAM MONARCH 1 SIX BELLS 2
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'B' 1 BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2
VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1 TIDDINGTON CRICKET 2
MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 2
KENNINGTON CLUB 2 CROWN Chalrove 1
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 2 CROWN 'A' Otmoor 1
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 2
VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 1 NEW CLUB 'C' 2
GREEN ROAD CLUB 1 PHEASANT INN 'A' 2
THE GEORGE 'A' 2 COWLEY WORKERS 1
QUEENS HEAD 1 MASONS ARMS 'B' 2
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 2
NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 1
THE GEORGE 'B' 1 GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 2
RED LION Islip 1 BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2
WHITE HART 'A' 0 NEW CLUB 'B' 3
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KING & QUEEN 'B' 1 NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 2
RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1 SEACOURT BRIDGE 2
CHANDOS ARMS 0 AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 3
BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 2 RED LION Yarnton 1
SIX BELLS 'D' 2 THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 1
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 1
BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 0 NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 3
HEADINGTON B.L. 3 KINGS ARMS 'B' 0
THE BLACKBIRD 3 CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 0
SIX BELLS 'B' 3 PRINCE OF WALES 0
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1 MARSTON B.L. 2
RED LION 'B' Cassington 0 CHEQUERS 'C' 3
RED LION Old Marston 2 FLORENCE PARK 'B' 1
GLADIATORS 'B' 2 CRICKETERS ARMS 1
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
WHITE HART 1 RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 GOLDEN BALL 3
CROOKED POT 1 FLORENCE PARK 'A' 2
KINGS ARMS 'A' 3 LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 0
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE BYSTANDER 2 HEADINGTON CON CLUB 1
ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 2
CROWN 'B' 3 WHITE HART 'B' 0
CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 2 CORNER HOUSE 1
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter