Last update: Tue 21 Nov 2017 08:38

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington 1 RED LION 'A' Eynsham 2
NEW CLUB 'A' 1 BLACK PRINCE 2
CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 3 GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0
THREE PIGEONS 2 GLADIATORS 'A' 1
ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 YARNTON BRITSH LEGION 3
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'A' 2 VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 1
THREE HORSESHOES 'A' 1 CHEQUERS 'A' 2
WOODMAN INN 3 TEAM MONARCH 0
SIX BELLS 2 THE GRIFFIN 1
RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 RED LION Kidlington 0
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
SIX BELLS 'A' Kidlington 1 BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2
MASONS ARMS 'A' 2 CHEQUERS 'B' 1
TIDDINGTON CRICKET 2 AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'C' 1
CROWN 'A' Otmoor 3 CROWN Chalrove 0
VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 2 KENNINGTON CLUB 1
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
PHEASANT INN 'A' 1 ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 2
GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3
NEW CLUB 'C' 0 QUEENS HEAD 3
MASONS ARMS 'B' 2 COWLEY WORKERS 1
VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 3 THE GEORGE 'A' 0
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'D' 2
THE GEORGE 'B' 2 CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 1
DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 2 WHITE HART 'A' 1
NEW CLUB 'B' 1 BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2
NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 RED LION Islip 1
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 'B' 0 NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 3
CHANDOS ARMS 0 KING & QUEEN 'B' 3
SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 SIX BELLS 'D' 0
THREE HORSESHOES 'B' 1 RED LION Yarnton 2
RED LION 'C' Eynsham 2 BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 1
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KINGS ARMS 'B' 1 ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 2
HEADINGTON B.L. 2 DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 0 SIX BELLS 'B' 3
PRINCE OF WALES 1 CARTHERINE WHEEL 'A' 2
BULLNOSE MORRIS 'B' 3 THE BLACKBIRD 0
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
FLORENCE PARK 'B' 0 MARSTON B.L. 3
RED LION Old Marston 1 NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2
CHEQUERS 'C' 3 LITTLEMORE B.L. 0
RED LION 'B' Cassington 1 GLADIATORS 'B' 2
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
FLORENCE PARK 'A' 1 RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
CROOKED POT 2 WHITE HART 1
GOLDEN BALL 1 KINGS ARMS 'A' 2
LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 THE KITE 0
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
WHITE HART 'B' 1 HEADINGTON CON CLUB 2
CROWN 'B' 2 THE BYSTANDER 1
KIDLINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1 PHEASANT INN 'B' 2
ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 3 CATHERINE WHEEL 'B' 0
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter