Last update: Tue 21 Nov 2017 08:38

Player Dolls Per Section

Premier Section for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Neil Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 226 12.56
Roger Goodall SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 18 224 12.44
Kevin Giles THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 222 12.33
Eddie Edwards THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 204 11.33
Kevin Baker CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 194 10.78
Mick Berry RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 18 186 10.33
Dave Green BLACK SWAN 18 186 10.33
Pete Dempsey THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 186 10.33
Paul Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 18 183 10.17
Dick Walsh SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 17 182 10.71
John Horton BLACK SWAN 18 181 10.06
Terry Stuart RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 18 179 9.94
Lee Thompson RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 16 173 10.81
Dennis Sellar CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 18 173 9.61
Pip Goulding CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 17 171 10.06
Steve Ward SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 17 170 10
Adrian Shepherd NEW CLUB 'A' 17 168 9.88
Jon Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 14 165 11.79
Ian Houghton RED LION Brill 17 164 9.65
Dave Townsend THREE PIGEONS Premier 16 162 10.13
Dave Crocker NEW CLUB 'A' 18 161 8.94
Robert Taylor RED LION Brill 18 159 8.83
Ivor Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 16 158 9.88
Lee Hazell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 17 157 9.24
Tony Bradford NEW CLUB 'A' 17 156 9.18
Keith Powell RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 16 154 9.63
Barry Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 15 150 10
Martin Herbert RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 16 149 9.31
Phil Wilkins CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 15 148 9.87
Stuart Rainbow THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 143 8.41
John Curran BLACK SWAN 18 142 7.89
Alan Surman SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 14 140 10
Ronnie Wade RED LION Brill 17 140 8.24
Brian Munt NEW CLUB 'A' 17 139 8.18
Martin Bailey RED LION Brill 18 139 7.72
Mick Phipps THREE PIGEONS Premier 17 137 8.06
Philip Adams CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 11 136 12.36
Eddie Lacey RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 13 136 10.46
Andy Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 15 135 9
Darren Stjohn NEW CLUB 'A' 18 130 7.22
Alan Goodgame SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 11 128 11.64
Martin Green BLACK SWAN 16 128 8
John Chapman RED LION Brill 18 127 7.06
Trevor Jones BLACK SWAN 18 126 7
Clive Wright NEW CLUB 'A' 16 124 7.75
Geoff Townsend CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 13 118 9.08
Pete Coates RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 13 114 8.77
Graham Wilsdon SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 13 111 8.54
Steve Horne SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 13 110 8.46
John Greenaway RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 14 109 7.79
Ted Houghton RED LION Brill 17 108 6.35
Dick Simmonds NEW CLUB 'A' 15 101 6.73
Ady Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 11 99 9
Dave Howard BLACK SWAN 18 91 5.06
Jim Kent NEW CLUB 'A' 10 78 7.8
Peter Cross RED LION Brill 11 78 7.09
Tony Obrien BLACK SWAN 9 75 8.33
Steve Ward NEW CLUB 'A' 13 73 5.62
Peter Mccarron RED LION Brill 11 70 6.36
Pete Rampton SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 7 62 8.86
Keith Harris RED LION Brill 11 57 5.18
Phil Austin SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 7 53 7.57
Les Disley CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 6 45 7.5
Gerald Wiblin BLACK SWAN 10 42 4.2
Trevor Padokia RED LION Brill 4 33 8.25
Tony Costar BLACK SWAN 5 32 6.4
Dick Harrison BLACK SWAN 8 31 3.88
Austin Atkinson NEW CLUB 'A' 3 18 6
Mike Gosford THREE PIGEONS Premier 2 17 8.5
Trevor Kimber BLACK SWAN 6 17 2.83
Brian Lawfull RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 2 16 8
Rob Brown THREE PIGEONS Premier 2 15 7.5
Ian Grant SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 1 8 8
Rob Brown RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 1 8 8
Stan Cross RED LION Brill 1 6 6
Dennis Daxter CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 1 4 4
James Beal SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
Tom Cross SIX BELLS 'C' Kidlington Premier 0 0 0
Joe Smith THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Mark Rollins THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Bill Mccreadie RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Martin Cross RED LION 'A' Eynsham Premier 0 0 0
Malcolm Kimber CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Dave Clarke CRICKETERS 'B' Premier 0 0 0
Steve West BLACK SWAN 0 0 0
Russell Symonds NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Alan King NEW CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Brian Jeacock RED LION Brill 0 0 0
Mick Busby THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Ben Lyon THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Mike Phipps jnr THREE PIGEONS Premier 0 0 0
Section 1 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Ken Maunder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 201 11.17
Paul Holt RED LION 'B' Kidlington 16 170 10.63
Trevor Greenaway GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 167 9.82
Steve Bayliss RED LION 'B' Kidlington 17 163 9.59
Chris Jenkins GLADIATORS 'A' 17 159 9.35
Steve Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 157 9.24
Barry Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 18 157 8.72
Billy Trinder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 154 9.63
Martin Cook GLADIATORS 'A' 16 153 9.56
Keith Weller GLADIATORS 'A' 15 149 9.93
Ray Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington 16 149 9.31
Paul Sawyer RED LION 'B' Kidlington 13 148 11.38
Wayne Townsend RED LION 'B' Kidlington 17 148 8.71
Garry Smith GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 148 8.71
Dennis Butler GLADIATORS 'A' 17 147 8.65
Kevin Neal GLADIATORS 'A' 16 144 9
Tommy Recht GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 17 140 8.24
Tim Anderson RED LION 'B' Kidlington 14 133 9.5
Dave Webb GLADIATORS 'A' 18 132 7.33
Nick Chapman GLADIATORS 'A' 17 129 7.59
John Allnutt GLADIATORS 'A' 17 126 7.41
Nathan Odonnell RED LION 'B' Kidlington 15 121 8.07
Martin Ruffels GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 11 103 9.36
Robin Busby RED LION 'B' Kidlington 12 94 7.83
Neil Butler RED LION 'B' Kidlington 13 84 6.46
Brian Richards GLADIATORS 'A' 10 69 6.9
Stuart Wells RED LION 'B' Kidlington 10 53 5.3
Derek Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 7 47 6.71
Andy Young GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 3 20 6.67
Eric Buckingham GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 3 15 5
Mark Dobson GLADIATORS 'A' 1 7 7
Gavin Stubbs RED LION 'B' Kidlington 1 4 4
Keith Alder GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Elliot Greenough GARSINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Martin May GLADIATORS 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Smith RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Luke Beauchamp RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Kevin Bowden RED LION 'B' Kidlington 0 0 0
Section 2 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Alan Holt BLACK PRINCE 16 184 11.5
Tony Barrett SIX BELLS 16 175 10.94
Simon King RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 164 9.11
Chris Webb COWLEY WORKERS 16 163 10.19
Robert Bradford AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 163 9.06
Mark Revill RED LION 'B' Eynsham 17 161 9.47
Mark Washington AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 159 9.94
Robin Charlton VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 159 8.83
Neil Pratley WOODMAN INN 16 154 9.63
Dave Simms AMPLEFORTH ARMS 18 153 8.5
Mark Poulter RED LION 'B' Yarnton 16 152 9.5
Jeff Glenister THE GRIFFIN 15 151 10.07
Allan Davies VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 151 9.44
Ian Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 149 8.76
Mark Hewitson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 148 8.22
Jim Clemson SIX BELLS 18 148 8.22
Pete Hithman THE GRIFFIN 17 143 8.41
Alan Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 18 143 7.94
James Bennett SIX BELLS 16 142 8.88
Charlie Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 142 7.89
Dave Leopold BLACK PRINCE 18 141 7.83
Andy Lewis AMPLEFORTH ARMS 17 140 8.24
Spencer Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 136 7.56
Malcolm Dick THE GRIFFIN 18 134 7.44
Gary Bailey RED LION 'B' Eynsham 17 130 7.65
Simon Somerscales BLACK PRINCE 17 129 7.59
Mick Murphy CHEQUERS 'A' 17 128 7.53
Ray Peachey THE GRIFFIN 18 127 7.06
Mick Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 125 7.81
Gordon Kitchen THE GRIFFIN 17 125 7.35
Stephen Brandon SIX BELLS 17 125 7.35
Stephen Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 16 124 7.75
David Bowler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 18 124 6.89
Vince Hill WOODMAN INN 16 123 7.69
Paul Glanville AMPLEFORTH ARMS 17 123 7.24
Paul Townsend WOODMAN INN 18 123 6.83
Carl Edgington BLACK PRINCE 16 122 7.63
Steve Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 12 119 9.92
Steve Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 17 119 7
Richard Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 17 118 6.94
Andy Kaye RED LION 'B' Yarnton 14 117 8.36
Jeff Cox AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 114 7.13
Michael Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 14 113 8.07
Colin Butler VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 17 113 6.65
Peter King WOODMAN INN 14 112 8
Gary Smith VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 15 109 7.27
Eamon Hanlon COWLEY WORKERS 13 108 8.31
Stuart Bishop AMPLEFORTH ARMS 15 108 7.2
Andy Cummins AMPLEFORTH ARMS 16 107 6.69
Billy Munnelly COWLEY WORKERS 16 106 6.63
Dave Tilyer THE GRIFFIN 16 105 6.56
Richard Bennett SIX BELLS 18 105 5.83
Paul Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 14 104 7.43
Nick Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 16 104 6.5
Darren Grant BLACK PRINCE 14 103 7.36
Dave Coyle COWLEY WORKERS 15 101 6.73
Dave Tooke CHEQUERS 'A' 18 100 5.56
Julian Brooks BLACK PRINCE 15 99 6.6
Phil Russell BLACK PRINCE 17 99 5.82
Dave Leigh RED LION 'B' Eynsham 17 99 5.82
Clive Bushnell SIX BELLS 17 97 5.71
Martin Seacole THE GRIFFIN 16 93 5.81
Jez Thompson RED LION 'B' Yarnton 13 92 7.08
Adrian Buckingham WOODMAN INN 18 92 5.11
Robert Smith RED LION 'B' Eynsham 15 91 6.07
Eddy Peake COWLEY WORKERS 15 90 6
Ian Gordon RED LION 'B' Yarnton 15 90 6
Adrian Lewis RED LION 'B' Yarnton 16 90 5.63
Bob Hall RED LION 'B' Yarnton 15 87 5.8
Eric Green RED LION 'B' Yarnton 13 86 6.62
Alan Marshall CHEQUERS 'A' 16 86 5.38
Neil Ireson COWLEY WORKERS 11 84 7.64
Seamus Hannon COWLEY WORKERS 11 74 6.73
Chris Price BLACK PRINCE 9 69 7.67
Keith Megson RED LION 'B' Eynsham 10 68 6.8
Roger Mills THE GRIFFIN 16 68 4.25
John Bailey CHEQUERS 'A' 7 64 9.14
Dave Parsons AMPLEFORTH ARMS 9 64 7.11
Dave Wright SIX BELLS 12 64 5.33
Ricky Whitman CHEQUERS 'A' 11 61 5.55
Tony Cross COWLEY WORKERS 9 60 6.67
Steve Cleaver THE GRIFFIN 7 59 8.43
Mick Holton SIX BELLS 8 59 7.38
Tim Newbold WOODMAN INN 10 51 5.1
Tony Stallard RED LION 'B' Eynsham 9 50 5.56
Keith Henley VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 11 50 4.55
Alan Chamberlain SIX BELLS 11 49 4.45
Dave Reed WOODMAN INN 12 46 3.83
Howard Goff CHEQUERS 'A' 7 43 6.14
George Brown COWLEY WORKERS 7 42 6
Steve Smith BLACK PRINCE 6 39 6.5
George Lowe SIX BELLS 9 36 4
Tony Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 7 29 4.14
Richard Wheeler THE GRIFFIN 3 23 7.67
Ron Major RED LION 'B' Eynsham 4 23 5.75
Roy Perks COWLEY WORKERS 5 21 4.2
Des Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 4 19 4.75
Ged Wright BLACK PRINCE 2 17 8.5
Paul Timms RED LION 'B' Yarnton 4 15 3.75
Tony White RED LION 'B' Yarnton 4 12 3
Robert Edgington BLACK PRINCE 2 10 5
Max Kline RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1 9 9
Len Brandon SIX BELLS 2 8 4
Lucinda Rumsey BLACK PRINCE 7 8 1.14
Chris Bevis BLACK PRINCE 1 7 7
Robert Dunn CHEQUERS 'A' 1 7 7
Robert Cartwright BLACK PRINCE 1 6 6
Tony Scoglio RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 6 3
Dave Miles AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 5 5
Mark Haslett RED LION 'B' Yarnton 2 5 2.5
Martin Seatolf THE GRIFFIN 1 4 4
Will Johnson WOODMAN INN 1 4 4
Chris Theobold WOODMAN INN 1 3 3
Jamie Cox WOODMAN INN 2 3 1.5
Brian Harper COWLEY WORKERS 2 2 1
Gavin Connolly AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 1 1
Robin Barry COWLEY WORKERS 1 1 1
Richard Gaskins RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Alan Docherty RED LION 'B' Yarnton 0 0 0
Dave Lewis THE GRIFFIN 0 0 0
Neil Fraser CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Harry Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Ray Jenkins CHEQUERS 'A' 0 0 0
Jason Coates RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Alan Lewis RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Colin Money RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 0 0
Cliff Cornish VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Thomas Reeves VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Dick Rudman VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Edward Shorter VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
John Whiteq VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Jeff Brabdon AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0 0 0
J Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
P Cox COWLEY WORKERS 0 0 0
Bill Sandhu BLACK PRINCE 0 0 0
Bill Brandon SIX BELLS 0 0 0
Malc Jenkins WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Steve Walford WOODMAN INN 0 0 0
Sally Griffin COWLEY WORKERS 1 0 0
Pete Dempsey BLACK PRINCE 1 0 0
Section 3 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Kevin Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 18 197 10.94
Willy Waite BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 164 10.25
Andy Lewis THREE HORSESHOES 18 153 8.5
Darren Cox TEAM MONARCH 15 152 10.13
Craig Beal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 150 9.38
Clive Proudfoot TEAM MONARCH 17 147 8.65
Terry Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 142 7.89
Malcolm Hill THREE HORSESHOES 18 139 7.72
Craig Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 15 138 9.2
Gary Coulthard BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 137 8.56
Phil Jackson THREE HORSESHOES 15 135 9
Steve Ledwell ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 135 7.94
Dan Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 17 135 7.94
Graham Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 130 8.13
Kevin Masterson VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 128 8.53
Daren Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 125 6.94
Belmont Chalal ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 17 120 7.06
Nick Baulkham VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 18 120 6.67
Simon Hopkins GREEN ROAD CLUB 18 119 6.61
Dave Britnell GREEN ROAD CLUB 15 118 7.87
Keith Bull TEAM MONARCH 16 116 7.25
Phil Hounslow CHEQUERS 'C' 17 115 6.76
Kevin Duffy MASONS ARMS 'A' 16 114 7.13
Alan Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 15 112 7.47
Roger Clements CHEQUERS 'C' 18 112 6.22
Jim Light CHEQUERS 'C' 14 111 7.93
Johny Mcmahon BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 15 111 7.4
Terry Cox ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 16 111 6.94
Andy Bradford THREE HORSESHOES 16 111 6.94
Rob Jeffrey THREE HORSESHOES 18 111 6.17
Tim Smith TEAM MONARCH 17 110 6.47
Henry Oconnor COWLEY CON CLUB 17 109 6.41
Luke Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 18 109 6.06
Colin Barrett CHEQUERS 'C' 16 108 6.75
Henry Clarke GREEN ROAD CLUB 17 107 6.29
Jim Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 106 7.07
Ken Soanes TEAM MONARCH 18 106 5.89
John Brown COWLEY CON CLUB 16 105 6.56
Dean Jacobs COWLEY CON CLUB 13 104 8
Colin Richardson CHEQUERS 'C' 18 103 5.72
Brian Mossop ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 17 102 6
Sam King COWLEY CON CLUB 14 101 7.21
David Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 100 6.67
Nick Cross TEAM MONARCH 14 99 7.07
Martyn Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 16 99 6.19
Darren Walker COWLEY CON CLUB 17 99 5.82
Michael Walsh MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 98 6.53
Derrick Slater BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 15 98 6.53
Tony Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 18 98 5.44
Steve Prew THREE HORSESHOES 18 95 5.28
Ed Walker THREE HORSESHOES 16 94 5.88
Ernie Smith MASONS ARMS 'A' 14 92 6.57
Neil Phipps ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 15 92 6.13
Gary Pether BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 92 5.75
Craig Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 92 5.75
Doug Turner COWLEY CON CLUB 14 89 6.36
Mark Burnes GREEN ROAD CLUB 13 88 6.77
Kenny Keep BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 16 88 5.5
Mick Butler MASONS ARMS 'A' 13 86 6.62
Nigel Collier TEAM MONARCH 14 86 6.14
Paul Sammons CHEQUERS 'C' 15 86 5.73
Elaine May TEAM MONARCH 15 86 5.73
Alan Bremner VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 15 86 5.73
Eddie Mofat ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 14 84 6
Ron Pleece COWLEY CON CLUB 14 84 6
Den Middleton MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 82 5.47
Brian Lester ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 12 80 6.67
Stuart Parsons MASONS ARMS 'A' 15 79 5.27
Dale Justice ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 16 78 4.88
John Hennagan ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 13 77 5.92
Pete Surman COWLEY CON CLUB 14 75 5.36
Neil Gaul MASONS ARMS 'A' 12 73 6.08
Steve Trinder VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 13 73 5.62
Donald Light CHEQUERS 'C' 14 71 5.07
Mark Ellis VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 14 71 5.07
Stuart Webb CHEQUERS 'C' 13 69 5.31
Jeff Chandler GREEN ROAD CLUB 13 69 5.31
Ashley Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 12 68 5.67
Mark Maylon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 12 67 5.58
Vince Campo COWLEY CON CLUB 11 61 5.55
Ricky Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 15 57 3.8
Dave Spriggs VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 8 52 6.5
Malcolm Roberts THREE HORSESHOES 15 52 3.47
Jack Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 8 50 6.25
Roy Barber VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 10 47 4.7
Lee Percivill GREEN ROAD CLUB 12 43 3.58
Mick Treadwell TEAM MONARCH 9 36 4
Bryan Hyde THREE HORSESHOES 8 35 4.38
Ray Hambridge BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 6 34 5.67
Elliot Greenough ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 6 29 4.83
Kent Drackett CHEQUERS 'C' 7 29 4.14
Darren Moses BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 7 29 4.14
Daniel Collier TEAM MONARCH 8 29 3.63
John Cooper MASONS ARMS 'A' 7 28 4
Dave Slater ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 7 28 4
Ray Mckemy ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 7 27 3.86
Jason Lester GREEN ROAD CLUB 5 24 4.8
Stuart Bennett CHEQUERS 'C' 5 22 4.4
Jim Ward CHEQUERS 'C' 6 21 3.5
Darren Mullee ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 19 4.75
Doug Sealey COWLEY CON CLUB 4 15 3.75
Steve Flether COWLEY CON CLUB 8 15 1.88
Lee Gillett ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 3 13 4.33
Eddie Wheal BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 3 12 4
Pete Stuart ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 4 9 2.25
Gary Coyle BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 2 8 4
John King COWLEY CON CLUB 1 6 6
Ally Walls ORIGINAL SWAN 'A' 1 5 5
Jim Flynn ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 2 5 2.5
Trevor Harbut COWLEY CON CLUB 1 4 4
Jim Ryan CHEQUERS 'C' 1 3 3
Andrew Collier TEAM MONARCH 1 3 3
Mick Tutty THREE HORSESHOES 1 3 3
John Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 3 1
Barbara Naylor MASONS ARMS 'A' 4 2 0.5
Matthew Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 1 1
Chris Meeson MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 1 1
Kevin Ford CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
James Green CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Gary Roberts CHEQUERS 'C' 0 0 0
Stephen Malyon ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Dean Giles ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Becky Wiggins ROSE HILL CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Vic Brown VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Dayle Macer BULLNOSE MORRIS 'A' 0 0 0
Dave Middleton GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
Ryan Pollard GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 0 0
4310 KING & QUEEN 'A' 0 0 0
5431 VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
5455 MASONS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Section 4 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Danny Brown SEACOURT BRIDGE 17 174 10.24
Clive Tutton KING & QUEEN 'A' 18 167 9.28
Neale Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 154 8.56
Phil Smith TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 18 148 8.22
Glyn Millard FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 147 8.17
Tony Nicols SIX BELLS 'A' 17 146 8.59
Keith Quinell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 144 8.47
Dave Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 144 8.47
Alan Wood SIX BELLS 'A' 18 144 8
Phil Wright KING & QUEEN 'A' 18 142 7.89
Brian Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 18 142 7.89
Billy Hill DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 139 7.72
Lewis Johnson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 138 8.12
Adam Baker KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 137 8.06
Dick Brownsill TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 17 137 8.06
Stuart Fithett KING & QUEEN 'A' 18 137 7.61
Dan Thompson DEMOCRATS CLUB 18 137 7.61
Pete Stammers SIX BELLS 'A' 18 134 7.44
Steve Peedell SEACOURT BRIDGE 16 133 8.31
Barry Williams KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 129 7.59
Stephen Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 127 7.06
Len Wing GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 18 125 6.94
Don Quarterman KING & QUEEN 'A' 17 122 7.18
Brian Field GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 118 7.38
Graham Pitts KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 117 7.31
John Simms GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 117 6.88
Philip Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 115 8.21
Ian Preedy DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 113 6.65
Arthur Yardy FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 113 6.28
Pete Stroud DEMOCRATS CLUB 15 112 7.47
Graham Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 15 105 7
Brian Fell KING & QUEEN 'A' 17 105 6.18
Richard Moss SIX BELLS 'A' 17 104 6.12
Shaun Bradford SEACOURT BRIDGE 17 104 6.12
Kevin Dighton KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 103 6.44
Derek Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 101 6.31
Mark Warrell SIX BELLS 'A' 17 101 5.94
Bernie Mccormac FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 16 99 6.19
Andrew Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 18 99 5.5
Roger Cotterell SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 98 6.53
Graham Godfrey KING & QUEEN 'A' 18 98 5.44
Alan Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 17 97 5.71
Mick Fitchett KING & QUEEN 'A' 16 96 6
Barrie Tollerson FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 16 96 6
Chris Probets DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 15 95 6.33
Ian Walters KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 94 6.71
Mick Lane TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 93 5.81
Malc Wise TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 92 5.75
Paul Burton SIX BELLS 'A' 16 91 5.69
Mick Beane SEACOURT BRIDGE 14 88 6.29
Alan Trafford SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 87 5.8
Robin Cowley KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 85 5.67
Matthew Wyatt GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 85 5.31
Jim Hamilton SEACOURT BRIDGE 15 84 5.6
Chris Payne FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 13 82 6.31
Nigel Perkins KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 16 82 5.13
Ray Manning TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 82 5.13
Eric Finchman TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 16 82 5.13
Trevor Peach DEMOCRATS CLUB 14 81 5.79
Adam Fitzgerald KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 16 80 5
Mick Jessett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 14 79 5.64
Mike Robinson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 14 78 5.57
Dennis Richens KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 76 5.85
Pat Conaty SIX BELLS 'A' 14 76 5.43
John Dean GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 17 75 4.41
Dave Burrows SIX BELLS 'A' 13 74 5.69
Jamie Smith DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 70 5
Ged Cox KING & QUEEN 'A' 16 70 4.38
Martin Dabney KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 12 69 5.75
Martin Castle SIX BELLS 'A' 11 67 6.09
Buck Ewers TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 11 67 6.09
Kevin Brook GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 15 66 4.4
Ady Cox DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 65 4.64
Jack Dixey DEMOCRATS CLUB 15 63 4.2
Alan Clare FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 17 63 3.71
Richard Wyness DEMOCRATS CLUB 8 61 7.63
Geoff Dee KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 13 61 4.69
Keith Godefrey SEACOURT BRIDGE 13 61 4.69
Alan Gardiner FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 12 60 5
Richard Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 9 59 6.56
Dennis Stopper DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 12 58 4.83
Kevin Simpson DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 14 57 4.07
Norman Green FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 13 51 3.92
Stuart Laurie KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 10 50 5
Sid Siddel DEMOCRATS CLUB 11 49 4.45
Brian French DEMOCRATS CLUB 12 44 3.67
Ian Fitzgearlad KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 8 43 5.38
Anthony Tinson GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 8 39 4.88
Roger Kitchen SEACOURT BRIDGE 7 32 4.57
Bob Timbs DEMOCRATS CLUB 11 25 2.27
Mark Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 4 24 6
Justin Sercombe KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 23 4.6
Geoff Walker KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 4 20 5
John Denn SEACOURT BRIDGE 4 18 4.5
Colin Tasker SEACOURT BRIDGE 5 17 3.4
Mike Parkin KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 5 17 3.4
Simon Overend DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 17 2.83
Terry Brooklyn KING & QUEEN 'A' 4 16 4
Les Goodwin DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 6 14 2.33
Billy Mossop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 10 5
Ryan Young TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 3 10 3.33
Don Cross DEMOCRATS CLUB 6 10 1.67
Tommy Bristow TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1 8 8
Trevor Simmonds DEMOCRATS CLUB 3 8 2.67
Bob Wernet DEMOCRATS CLUB 1 7 7
John Coggins SIX BELLS 'A' 1 7 7
Melvin Green SIX BELLS 'A' 2 7 3.5
Alan Blackburn SEACOURT BRIDGE 2 7 3.5
Andy Pitter KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 7 3.5
Jeff Mazey KING & QUEEN 'A' 1 5 5
Robert Clarkson KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 4 2
Nicky Brunton DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 3 3
Tracy Denell SEACOURT BRIDGE 1 2 2
Adam Thompson TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 1 2 2
Tom Mccaigue FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 2 1 0.5
Stephen Lockey GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Mark Kerry GARSINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Barry Grant SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Ronnie Howse SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Gary Parker SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Clive Davies KING & QUEEN 'A' 0 0 0
Steven Siddle DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Brian Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Jim Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
James Dallimore DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Ralph Harvey DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Bruce Lewis DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Josh Quinn DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 0 0
Colin Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Alex Gordon KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Roy Mabutt KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Turner SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
Ken Wilmer SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 0 0
John Clements FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0 0 0
John Carlisle FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Young FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Butler KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Gorden Richens KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Pete Pridmore TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Alan Ilsubry TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Mick Jacob TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Ray Kiteley TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Stan Wilkins TIDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
Tom Nicholls SIX BELLS 'A' 0 0 0
Section 5 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Mick Richardson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 143 8.41
Jeremy Launchbury CROWN 'A' 17 140 8.24
Barry Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 17 136 8
Lee Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 135 7.5
Mick Rowe NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 18 134 7.44
Paul Wallington PHEASANT INN 18 134 7.44
Rob Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 17 133 7.82
Ian Gardiner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 131 7.28
Jack Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 18 130 7.22
Ian Sharp PHEASANT INN 17 128 7.53
Callum Cooper CROWN 'A' 17 123 7.24
Terry Bagnall CROWN 'A' 15 119 7.93
Charlie Guinan FOLLY BRIDGE INN 18 119 6.61
Terry Weller NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 17 115 6.76
Martyn Boulton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 16 114 7.13
James Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 15 112 7.47
Roy Sutherland FOLLY BRIDGE INN 16 112 7
Dave Smith MARSTON B.L. 16 112 7
John Day CROWN 'A' 17 109 6.41
Dave Matthews QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 108 7.2
Craig Disley QUEENS HEAD 'B' 17 107 6.29
Marc Joines DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 107 6.29
Aaron Taylor FOLLY BRIDGE INN 17 107 6.29
Richard Poore QUEENS HEAD 'B' 14 106 7.57
John Lehane CROWN 'A' 16 106 6.63
Cliff Lewis DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 105 6.18
John Lucin DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 14 104 7.43
Alan Bolster PHEASANT INN 17 103 6.06
Alan Pill MARSTON B.L. 17 102 6
Stephen Califano FOLLY BRIDGE INN 14 101 7.21
Martin Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 100 6.67
Liam Purcell CHEQUERS 'B' 16 100 6.25
Dave Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 17 100 5.88
Dave Fry PHEASANT INN 15 99 6.6
Paul Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 18 99 5.5
Andy Hooker QUEENS HEAD 'B' 16 97 6.06
Richard Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 14 96 6.86
William Oram PHEASANT INN 15 95 6.33
Pete Pitt VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 95 5.94
Andy Lovegrove QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 94 6.27
Adam Woodley CHEQUERS 'B' 15 93 6.2
Keith Wickson MARSTON B.L. 15 93 6.2
John Hudson CROWN 'A' 16 93 5.81
Mark Gunther PHEASANT INN 14 90 6.43
Dean Fitzgerald QUEENS HEAD 'B' 12 89 7.42
Neil Jackson CHEQUERS 'B' 14 88 6.29
Kevin Dale MARSTON B.L. 16 88 5.5
Kevin Stone DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 16 87 5.44
Richard Lee PHEASANT INN 15 85 5.67
Peter Flaherty DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 15 84 5.6
Paul Shipperley CHEQUERS 'B' 15 83 5.53
Tony Comley NEW CLUB 'B' 16 83 5.19
Paul Ridgley NEW CLUB 'B' 13 81 6.23
Phil Shrimpton NEW CLUB 'B' 14 80 5.71
Chris Williams CHEQUERS 'B' 15 79 5.27
Martyn Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 77 6.42
Dale Jacobs VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 16 76 4.75
Phil Oliver MARSTON B.L. 17 76 4.47
Chris Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 75 5
Mark Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 15 75 5
Jim Boyce NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 13 73 5.62
Jamie Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 15 72 4.8
Paul Carter FOLLY BRIDGE INN 16 71 4.44
Pete Farrell NEW CLUB 'B' 15 70 4.67
Mick Hicks NEW CLUB 'B' 14 69 4.93
Dan Ragbourne CHEQUERS 'B' 15 67 4.47
Alan Prince NEW CLUB 'B' 12 65 5.42
Dean Hudson CROWN 'A' 15 63 4.2
Tony Launchbury CROWN 'A' 10 62 6.2
Derrick Lancaster MARSTON B.L. 18 62 3.44
Kevin Henwood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 10 60 6
Dave Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 14 60 4.29
Reece Wain VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 13 58 4.46
Craig Harris NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 15 57 3.8
Steve Ings CHEQUERS 'B' 12 56 4.67
Pete Wells VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 12 56 4.67
John Gilman NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 16 56 3.5
Kevin Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 9 54 6
Jim Richmond VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 14 53 3.79
Martin Worrall FOLLY BRIDGE INN 13 51 3.92
Steven Rose DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 13 49 3.77
Tony Lane NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 11 47 4.27
Stuart Giles NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 9 46 5.11
Ryan Wood PHEASANT INN 13 46 3.54
Jordi Mulvany MARSTON B.L. 14 46 3.29
Richard Kershaw CHEQUERS 'B' 9 45 5
Steve Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 8 42 5.25
Ross Harvey DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 8 42 5.25
John Coles NEW CLUB 'B' 12 41 3.42
Daniel Bremner FOLLY BRIDGE INN 10 36 3.6
Paul Bradbury QUEENS HEAD 'B' 6 31 5.17
Matty Hilsdon CROWN 'A' 7 31 4.43
Reg Morley MARSTON B.L. 8 27 3.38
Paul Hedger VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 7 25 3.57
Michael Pullen FOLLY BRIDGE INN 5 24 4.8
Dan Cholewinski DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 6 24 4
Simon Andrews PHEASANT INN 8 21 2.63
Glyn Roberts CROWN 'A' 6 20 3.33
Dave Prosser NEW CLUB 'B' 2 15 7.5
Chris Clark DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 3 15 5
Stephen Hunt PHEASANT INN 4 15 3.75
Kane Soanes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 4 14 3.5
Chris Lee PHEASANT INN 6 14 2.33
Kelson Simmons CROWN 'A' 3 12 4
Spencer Warr CROWN 'A' 2 9 4.5
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 2 9 4.5
Tony Durham CHEQUERS 'B' 1 8 8
Tim Davies CHEQUERS 'B' 3 8 2.67
Carl Burnham MARSTON B.L. 4 8 2
Jim Boyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 7 7
Terry Rowlands CROWN 'A' 1 7 7
Jake Hume CHEQUERS 'B' 2 6 3
Adam Whooton QUEENS HEAD 'B' 1 5 5
Dave Floyd NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 1 3 3
Dave Bagnall CROWN 'A' 1 2 2
Bon Wyllie VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 1 1 1
Gary Simmons FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 1 1
Karen Wood PHEASANT INN 2 1 0.5
Mark Franklin CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Simon Nash CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Wiggins CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
H Williams CROWN 'A' 0 0 0
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Kevin Claridge QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Stan Haweswood QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Johnny Stevens QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
Gary Weaving QUEENS HEAD 'B' 0 0 0
John Williams NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Anthony Hayes DONNINGTON CLUB 'C' 0 0 0
Ian Turner VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 0 0 0
Matt Champion FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
Tony Brown FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
Wayne Burton FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 0 0
Liza Andrews PHEASANT INN 0 0 0
Robert Evans PHEASANT INN 0 0 0
Kevin King PHEASANT INN 0 0 0
Rod Baker NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Clare Gilding NEW CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Foster MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Kristian Thomas MARSTON B.L. 0 0 0
Section 6 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Pete Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 162 9
Pete Kennett QUARRY GATE 18 148 8.22
Joe Bandruwski MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 142 7.89
James Morrison MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 140 8.75
Steve James QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 139 7.72
Lee Anderson RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 135 8.44
Nigel Bower KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 134 7.88
John Cleaton KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 129 7.59
Gary Bastable QUARRY GATE 18 128 7.11
Chris Jilbert MASONS ARMS 'B' 18 127 7.06
Eric Taylor QUARRY GATE 18 127 7.06
Andy Cox RED LION Wendelbury 17 124 7.29
Mick Westell KING & QUEEN 'B' 17 121 7.12
Antony Bull FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 18 121 6.72
Roger Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 117 6.5
Kevin Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 18 117 6.5
Mick Jones QUARRY GATE 16 114 7.13
Kevin Lewis CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 18 112 6.22
John Mole CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 17 111 6.53
John snr Flynn GLADIATORS 'B' 18 110 6.11
Shane Jackson CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 18 110 6.11
Mick Leonard RED LION Wendelbury 18 110 6.11
Roy Brown RED LION Wendelbury 17 109 6.41
Bob Ellis MASONS ARMS 'B' 17 106 6.24
Terry Beck GLADIATORS 'B' 16 104 6.5
Tony Jordan QUARRY GATE 17 104 6.12
Keith Tanner GLADIATORS 'B' 12 103 8.58
Nigel Wood RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 98 6.13
Pete Busby RED LION Wendelbury 16 98 6.13
Marc Bridges QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 97 5.39
Neil Scott picton RED LION 'A' Kidlington 18 97 5.39
John Bastable QUARRY GATE 16 96 6
Andy Venney RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 16 96 6
Jake Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 17 96 5.65
Jeff Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 16 95 5.94
Hayden Carter FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 15 94 6.27
Martin Stimpson KING & QUEEN 'B' 18 94 5.22
Russell Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 90 5.63
Paul Kiplin CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 17 89 5.24
Alan Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 14 88 6.29
Norman Dearlove RED LION Wendelbury 15 87 5.8
John Green GLADIATORS 'B' 17 84 4.94
Rod Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 12 83 6.92
Mick Sawyer CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 83 5.53
Bob Ody RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 15 81 5.4
Mav Darch MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 81 5.06
Bob Shepherd KING & QUEEN 'B' 18 81 4.5
Chic Mcmahon KING & QUEEN 'B' 15 79 5.27
Stuart Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 16 79 4.94
Wayne Grey FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 14 76 5.43
Chris Evans RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 15 75 5
Adam Legett RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 15 73 4.87
Mick Shorter GLADIATORS 'B' 16 73 4.56
Chris Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 16 73 4.56
Ian Holmes RED LION 'A' Kidlington 12 72 6
Richard Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 13 71 5.46
Phil Kimber MASONS ARMS 'B' 16 71 4.44
Graham Brown RED LION Wendelbury 13 69 5.31
Jamie Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 14 68 4.86
Shaun Bricknell RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 15 67 4.47
Paul Nesbitt RED LION 'A' Kidlington 15 66 4.4
Winston Cadogan GLADIATORS 'B' 12 64 5.33
Steve Newell QUARRY GATE 15 64 4.27
Ellis Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A' 18 64 3.56
John Honour CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 14 63 4.5
Andy Francis MASONS ARMS 'B' 12 62 5.17
Steve Kenny RED LION 'A' Kidlington 13 62 4.77
Brian Hiles FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 14 61 4.36
Michael Simmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 10 59 5.9
Mick Fellows RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 11 59 5.36
Philip Cross FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 12 59 4.92
Mick Lyons MASONS ARMS 'B' 12 57 4.75
Simon Nicholson RED LION Wendelbury 13 57 4.38
Dave Jones RED LION Wendelbury 13 55 4.23
Kerry Wilce RED LION Wendelbury 10 53 5.3
Mick Minns GLADIATORS 'B' 13 52 4
John Brown RED LION 'A' Kidlington 7 49 7
Billy Geddis QUARRY GATE 8 49 6.13
Gary Lofthouse RED LION 'A' Kidlington 15 49 3.27
Andy Webb FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 9 48 5.33
Garry Blake RED LION Wendelbury 10 48 4.8
Mark Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 8 46 5.75
Terry Harvey QUARRY GATE 13 43 3.31
John Fitsell CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 7 42 6
Dave Hussey KING & QUEEN 'B' 15 40 2.67
Jeff Reader CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 15 40 2.67
Ian Turner FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 7 39 5.57
Neil Bolton KING & QUEEN 'B' 16 38 2.38
Allen Dawson RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 10 37 3.7
Mick Casey GLADIATORS 'B' 10 36 3.6
Sean Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 10 31 3.1
Nathan Rocket FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 11 31 2.82
Karen Shepherd QUEENS HEAD 'A' 11 25 2.27
Gregg Farrar CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 10 24 2.4
Philip Tolley FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 5 22 4.4
Mick Bensley GLADIATORS 'B' 8 20 2.5
Ray Plested KING & QUEEN 'B' 3 17 5.67
Andy Finn CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 4 16 4
Eric Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 3 11 3.67
Ken Brown CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 6 11 1.83
Andrew Holden MASONS ARMS 'B' 5 10 2
Ray Cooper QUARRY GATE 3 7 2.33
Tony Mortimer RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 2 6 3
Dave Cherry CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 2 5 2.5
Dave Edmonds FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 1 4 4
John Hume GLADIATORS 'B' 3 4 1.33
Ben Ledbury RED LION Wendelbury 1 3 3
Chris jnr Wilkins RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 1 3 3
Jayne Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 2 3 1.5
Martin Simonds KING & QUEEN 'B' 1 2 2
Steve Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 2 2
Brian Philpot QUARRY GATE 2 2 1
Bob Pincombe GLADIATORS 'B' 1 1 1
Darren Perry QUEENS HEAD 'A' 3 1 0.33
Clive Jones KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Jim Bond QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Pete Reid QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
M Taylor QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Jim Wright QUEENS HEAD 'A' 0 0 0
Paul Walker MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Neil Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Liam Coster MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Brian Inness MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Stewart Simmons MASONS ARMS 'B' 0 0 0
Brian Hayle FLORENCE PARK CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Robert Ward KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Steve Rowlands KING & QUEEN 'B' 0 0 0
Paul Gradwell RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Gary Wiggins RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Stephen Rahil RED LION 'A' Kidlington 0 0 0
Colin Burden GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Langley GLADIATORS 'B' 0 0 0
Billy Philip QUARRY GATE 0 0 0
Mathew Spooner RED LION 'A' Wolvercote 0 0 0
John Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Matt Pickford CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Geoff Bradley CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Marcus Fisher CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Michele Orr CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Richard Mcveigh CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0 0 0
Section 7 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Richard Cooper NUT TREE 18 139 7.72
Kirk Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 17 130 7.65
Paul Burden CRICKETERS 'A' 18 127 7.06
Duncan Merry RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 127 7.06
Graham Reading RED LION 'C' Eynsham 17 125 7.35
Steve Christy CRICKETERS 'A' 17 124 7.29
David Crook NUT TREE 17 124 7.29
Neil Brook RED LION Islip 17 122 7.18
Paul Collins RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 122 6.78
Tony Eeles GOLDEN BALL 'B' 16 121 7.56
Clive Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 116 7.25
Steve Ducker SIX BELLS 'D' 17 115 6.76
Michael Crook NUT TREE 18 113 6.28
Monty Morgan GOLDEN BALL 'B' 14 112 8
Gareth Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 16 112 7
Nick Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 108 6.75
Carl Hibbins NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 18 108 6
Barry Mudd KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 14 107 7.64
Derek Brook RED LION Islip 17 107 6.29
Ray Winfield GOLDEN BALL 'B' 17 106 6.24
Jeff Hall RED LION Islip 17 106 6.24
Mike Dandridge RED LION Islip 17 104 6.12
Michael Torres NUT TREE 18 99 5.5
Grant Madden NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 16 98 6.13
Steve Bennett NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 96 6.4
Geoff Nudds RED LION Islip 15 94 6.27
Roger Pickett KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 94 5.88
Richard Franklin NUT TREE 17 94 5.53
Phil Chaundy DONNINGTON ARMS 15 91 6.07
Nelson Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 15 90 6
Robert Price NUT TREE 16 90 5.63
Paul Moss SIX BELLS 'D' 16 89 5.56
Steve Bull GOLDEN BALL 'B' 16 88 5.5
Anthony Dandridge RED LION Islip 17 88 5.18
Suresh Patel DONNINGTON ARMS 14 87 6.21
Jimmy Deabill SIX BELLS 'D' 17 87 5.12
Simon Franklin NUT TREE 17 84 4.94
Dave Edmonds KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 83 5.19
Andy King RED LION 'C' Eynsham 18 83 4.61
Martin Pratley NUT TREE 13 79 6.08
Graham Bellinger NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 17 79 4.65
Jason Ludlow RED LION 'A' Yarnton 14 78 5.57
James Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 16 78 4.88
Pat Fagan RED LION Islip 14 76 5.43
Adam Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 17 76 4.47
Jason Fox SIX BELLS 'D' 16 74 4.63
Steve Dean CRICKETERS 'A' 16 74 4.63
Mario Dicarlo DONNINGTON ARMS 17 74 4.35
Kevin Greening RED LION 'C' Eynsham 15 71 4.73
Shaun Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 15 71 4.73
Andy King GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 70 5.38
Garth Dix SIX BELLS 'D' 14 70 5
Alan Giles NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 70 4.67
Richard Winterbourne DONNINGTON ARMS 16 70 4.38
Martin Stemp CRICKETERS 'A' 13 69 5.31
Paul Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 14 69 4.93
Roy Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 14 68 4.86
Daz Browning RED LION 'A' Yarnton 14 66 4.71
Paul Bunce RED LION 'C' Eynsham 13 63 4.85
Aiden Cadle GOLDEN BALL 'B' 13 63 4.85
Steve Carter NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 63 4.2
Dominic Bodart RED LION Islip 14 62 4.43
Chris Souch CRICKETERS 'A' 8 59 7.38
Mark White SIX BELLS 'D' 12 59 4.92
Mike Franklin RED LION Islip 13 57 4.38
Ernie Blackwell KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 16 57 3.56
Dick Austen DONNINGTON ARMS 14 56 4
Ricky Smith RED LION 'A' Yarnton 12 50 4.17
Bobby George CRICKETERS 'A' 12 49 4.08
Dave Hennessy CRICKETERS 'A' 16 49 3.06
Marc Hearne RED LION 'C' Eynsham 13 48 3.69
Josh Gonzarlis GOLDEN BALL 'B' 9 46 5.11
Paul Tweddle RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 46 4.6
Sam Radley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 45 4.5
James Nash KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 10 43 4.3
Dean Ridgeway SIX BELLS 'D' 13 43 3.31
Joe Mccann DONNINGTON ARMS 14 43 3.07
Barry Blackman NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 15 43 2.87
Mark Pratley NUT TREE 6 41 6.83
Okan Guney SIX BELLS 'D' 10 41 4.1
Brian Lovatt GOLDEN BALL 'B' 10 41 4.1
Kieran Boyle DONNINGTON ARMS 13 41 3.15
Richard Byrne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 40 4
Mick Walton RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 40 4
Roy Hook KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 13 40 3.08
Steve Evans RED LION 'A' Yarnton 10 39 3.9
Alan Whitley RED LION 'A' Yarnton 9 33 3.67
Mark Hazlit RED LION 'A' Yarnton 8 32 4
Mark Ormrod RED LION 'C' Eynsham 10 32 3.2
Lewis Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 11 32 2.91
John Irvine DONNINGTON ARMS 13 31 2.38
Jazz Thaper CRICKETERS 'A' 11 30 2.73
Sean Williams CRICKETERS 'A' 9 29 3.22
Andi Sarvari SIX BELLS 'D' 8 27 3.38
Donald Smith KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 11 25 2.27
Ken Bradbury CRICKETERS 'A' 4 22 5.5
Stewart Thorp DONNINGTON ARMS 5 22 4.4
Richard Peedell RED LION 'C' Eynsham 3 19 6.33
Graham Moon DONNINGTON ARMS 3 18 6
Jude Stephens GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 17 4.25
Adam Wells SIX BELLS 'D' 3 13 4.33
Sean Walsh KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 3 12 4
Ian Green GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 12 3
Peter Beasley NUT TREE 4 12 3
Martin Cooke RED LION Islip 2 11 5.5
John Mckean DONNINGTON ARMS 10 11 1.1
Tom Cullen CRICKETERS 'A' 2 10 5
Shaun Thomas RED LION 'C' Eynsham 2 9 4.5
Michael Mcnaboe DONNINGTON ARMS 4 9 2.25
Joe Elliot GOLDEN BALL 'B' 4 7 1.75
Ian Thardy RED LION Islip 1 4 4
Colin James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1 2 2
Richard Gibbons RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1 2 2
Craig Shelton NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2 2 1
Prakash Paudel DONNINGTON ARMS 2 2 1
Andy White SIX BELLS 'D' 1 1 1
Ken Morgan KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 0 0 0
Simon Collet SIX BELLS 'D' 0 0 0
Marcus Murray SIX BELLS 'D' 0 0 0
Steve Ewers RED LION 'A' Yarnton 0 0 0
Malvin Kilcoyne RED LION 'A' Yarnton 0 0 0
Kenny Keep CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Dave Morris CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Chris Parslow CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Ron Allport CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Martin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Gavin Newbold CRICKETERS 'A' 0 0 0
Colin Norton RED LION 'C' Eynsham 0 0 0
Jerry Bray GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Darlene James GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0 0 0
Rob Allen RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Doug Hall RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Dominic Preston RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Mark Richards RED LION Islip 0 0 0
Mathew Westcott NUT TREE 0 0 0
Martin Franklin NUT TREE 0 0 0
Steve Shields NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Martina Adlington DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Tim Sparrowhawk DONNINGTON ARMS 0 0 0
Martin Grouse KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A' 1 0 0
Section 8 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Derek Stansfield KINGS ARMS 18 143 7.94
Ray Barson RED LION 'B' 18 141 7.83
Jon Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 131 8.73
Mike Horn BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 18 131 7.28
Mark Faulkner GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 130 7.22
Dave Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 129 8.06
Damien Faulkner FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 18 129 7.17
Pat Williams ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 16 122 7.63
Seamus Omalley SIX BELLS 'B' 16 113 7.06
Selby Smith CATHERINE WHEEL 18 112 6.22
Nigel Cruickshank SIX BELLS 'B' 16 106 6.63
Ken Stimpson CATHERINE WHEEL 17 106 6.24
Lee Mason BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 14 104 7.43
Arthur Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 104 6.12
Jim Cooper ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 100 5.88
Mick Bonfield CATHERINE WHEEL 18 99 5.5
Jimmy Crawford GOLDEN BALL 'A' 12 97 8.08
Nikki Peachey GOLDEN BALL 'A' 18 96 5.33
Steve Holden SIX BELLS 'B' 17 95 5.59
Trevor Salter RED LION 'B' 17 93 5.47
Will Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 17 92 5.41
Ian Hopkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 18 91 5.06
Peter Kinch FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 90 5.63
Gary Greenaway THE CROOKED POT 15 89 5.93
Allan Butler CATHERINE WHEEL 15 89 5.93
Les Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 89 5.24
Peter Dunhill FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 17 87 5.12
Brian Lashley KINGS ARMS 16 86 5.38
Dave Simmons CATHERINE WHEEL 18 86 4.78
Paul Jakeman KINGS ARMS 14 85 6.07
Andrew Perrin RED LION 'B' 16 84 5.25
Lawrence Walker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 83 5.19
Tim Tredinick ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 83 4.61
Paul Mcnaughton ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 17 82 4.82
Lionel Knight KINGS ARMS 18 82 4.56
Pete Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 16 81 5.06
Bob Felix THE CROOKED POT 16 81 5.06
Liam Conway ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 14 79 5.64
Jimmy Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 15 78 5.2
Kevin Winter GOLDEN BALL 'A' 16 78 4.88
Rob Simpson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 16 77 4.81
Darren Newell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 16 76 4.75
Brian Sollis SIX BELLS 'B' 17 76 4.47
Eddie Greenaway THE CROOKED POT 17 75 4.41
Marcus Bunning RED LION 'B' 14 72 5.14
Peter Horsley FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 16 70 4.38
Bernard Cotton SIX BELLS 'B' 14 68 4.86
Keith Walls GOLDEN BALL 'A' 17 68 4
Steven Bowers ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 18 68 3.78
Dave Munson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 14 67 4.79
Dale Jacob CATHERINE WHEEL 15 65 4.33
Gary Holden CATHERINE WHEEL 14 64 4.57
Nick Rudman GOLDEN BALL 'A' 14 63 4.5
Tony Tucker FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 15 61 4.07
Michael Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 15 60 4
David Jakeman KINGS ARMS 18 58 3.22
Charlie Bishop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 11 57 5.18
Nic Griffiths SIX BELLS 'B' 16 57 3.56
Russell Jonman ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 15 56 3.73
Stan Turner KINGS ARMS 17 56 3.29
Daniel Kirton ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 13 53 4.08
Ben Snell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 13 53 4.08
Richard Nunn KINGS ARMS 18 53 2.94
Graham Rayfield RED LION 'B' 15 52 3.47
Lawrence Green THE CROOKED POT 11 51 4.64
Terry Pincher BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 12 51 4.25
Syd Welsh THE CROOKED POT 9 50 5.56
Tommy Elliston SIX BELLS 'B' 12 50 4.17
Howard Humphries RED LION 'B' 15 50 3.33
Richard Hopcroft SIX BELLS 'B' 15 49 3.27
Steven Harris ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 12 48 4
Gary Bateman RED LION 'B' 13 47 3.62
Ron Mcdonald RED LION 'B' 13 44 3.38
John Collins ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 11 43 3.91
Dickie Davies KINGS ARMS 15 43 2.87
Martin Haines SIX BELLS 'B' 9 42 4.67
Mark Edwards ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 8 36 4.5
Joe Harvey BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 10 35 3.5
Jon Waddy FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 8 30 3.75
Jimmy Cooper THE CROOKED POT 9 30 3.33
Andy Painter CATHERINE WHEEL 5 29 5.8
James Welsh THE CROOKED POT 6 29 4.83
Scott Tabor THE CROOKED POT 6 28 4.67
Tim Brown ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 7 28 4
Neil Scott GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 28 3.5
Ben Newman RED LION 'B' 12 26 2.17
Patrick English THE CROOKED POT 12 26 2.17
Derek Hill ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 10 25 2.5
Geoff Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 11 23 2.09
Alan Folwer THE CROOKED POT 5 22 4.4
Grant Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 8 22 2.75
Thomas Furrer THE CROOKED POT 12 20 1.67
Bert Inness CATHERINE WHEEL 7 18 2.57
Adam Felix THE CROOKED POT 5 16 3.2
Steve Bowerman SIX BELLS 'B' 2 13 6.5
Charlie Govier BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 4 13 3.25
Martyn Kitson BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 4 13 3.25
Bryan Nutt KINGS ARMS 8 12 1.5
Robbie Fujak SIX BELLS 'B' 7 11 1.57
Nigel Woodley GOLDEN BALL 'A' 3 8 2.67
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 2 7 3.5
Heath Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 4 7 1.75
Bill Rankin THE CROOKED POT 2 6 3
Courtney Bateman RED LION 'B' 8 6 0.75
Barry King CATHERINE WHEEL 3 5 1.67
Patrick Fox ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 4 5 1.25
Gary Wilkins GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1 4 4
James Green THE CROOKED POT 1 4 4
Brady Obrien KINGS ARMS 2 4 2
Robert Townsend CATHERINE WHEEL 3 4 1.33
John Long SIX BELLS 'B' 1 3 3
Mark Mossop GOLDEN BALL 'A' 1 3 3
Karl Grossman SIX BELLS 'B' 1 2 2
Brian Wiggins SIX BELLS 'B' 1 2 2
Jon Vaile BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 1 2 2
Lee Alsworth ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 2 2 1
Steve Sherwood RED LION 'B' 1 1 1
Bill Faulkner RED LION 'B' 1 1 1
William Rankin THE CROOKED POT 1 1 1
Dawn Watkins FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 2 1 0.5
Deborah Pym FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 2 1 0.5
Sam Jackson ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 4 1 0.25
Tony Davenport ORIGINAL SWAN 'B' 0 0 0
Kenny Wray SIX BELLS 'B' 0 0 0
Jane Bunning RED LION 'B' 0 0 0
Lout Cadle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Robert Brown GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Mark Massingham GOLDEN BALL 'A' 0 0 0
Bob Coates ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Jason James ROSE HILL CLUB 'A' 0 0 0
Terry Butler THE CROOKED POT 0 0 0
Wilson Dass THE CROOKED POT 0 0 0
Brian Fenn THE CROOKED POT 0 0 0
Michael Ashburner CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Doug Howell CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Neil Tasker CATHERINE WHEEL 0 0 0
Eric Pratt FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 0 0
Steven Bond KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Conor Obrien KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Lisa Obrien KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
George Hannaford KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Maria Obrien KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
David Fowles KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
James Howard KINGS ARMS 0 0 0
Section 9 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Matthew Arnold CROWN Chalgrove 18 144 8
Peter Sellar CROWN Chalgrove 17 141 8.29
John Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 18 121 6.72
Chris Cox THE KITE INN 'A 18 121 6.72
Daniel Price CROWN Chalgrove 17 117 6.88
John Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 16 114 7.13
Rory Mangan CHEQUERS 'D' 17 109 6.41
Ryan Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 18 109 6.06
Ben Green CHEQUERS 'D' 17 107 6.29
James Malin CROWN Chalgrove 17 106 6.24
Brian Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 17 101 5.94
Eamon Gilboy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 18 100 5.56
Tim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 18 98 5.44
Bob Heavens THE KITE INN 'A 17 96 5.65
Kevin snr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 18 95 5.28
Ross Lewington JOLLY SPORTMAN 14 94 6.71
Paul Alder CHEQUERS 'D' 15 94 6.27
Alan Horton BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 17 94 5.53
Kevin jnr Vickers NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 92 5.75
Stephen Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN 14 87 6.21
Ian Watson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 87 5.8
Bob Kirby CROWN 'B' 18 87 4.83
Kevin Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 15 86 5.73
Roger Alder CHEQUERS 'D' 18 86 4.78
Tony Bourton CROWN 'B' 17 85 5
Clare Lawes CROWN 'B' 18 84 4.67
Kevin Webb DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 82 4.82
Darren Gregory CROWN Chalgrove 14 81 5.79
Rob Bustin CROWN 'B' 14 81 5.79
Willy Quianton WHITE HART 16 81 5.06
Kevin Morris DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 80 4.71
Mark Collins JOLLY SPORTMAN 16 79 4.94
Kenny Adams CROWN Chalgrove 11 78 7.09
Martin Batts JOLLY SPORTMAN 15 77 5.13
Lee Sheridan DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 17 77 4.53
Jason Coates JOLLY SPORTMAN 12 76 6.33
Philip jnr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 14 75 5.36
Ady Green CHEQUERS 'D' 16 75 4.69
Charlie snr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS 14 73 5.21
Gary Phillips CROWN 'B' 17 72 4.24
Philip snr Cassidy DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 19 71 3.74
Johnny Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 15 70 4.67
Pip Mcgilvary THE KITE INN 'A 18 69 3.83
Richard Stockhill BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 14 68 4.86
Nick Paterson CROWN 'B' 14 66 4.71
Pete Sinclare JOLLY POSTBOYS 14 66 4.71
Paul Hutchings CROWN Chalgrove 13 63 4.85
Darren Clarke CROWN Chalgrove 15 63 4.2
Adi Vendome THE KITE INN 'A 15 63 4.2
Nathan Goodwin NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 18 63 3.5
Jim Siret JOLLY SPORTMAN 15 62 4.13
Richard Newman THE KITE INN 'A 16 62 3.88
Mick Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 60 3.75
Mark Murphy JOLLY POSTBOYS 15 59 3.93
Pete Radbourne NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 16 59 3.69
Alan Folwer DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 57 6.33
Buster Glenn WHITE HART 16 55 3.44
Dave Chrutchley WHITE HART 12 54 4.5
Peter Ogara WHITE HART 13 54 4.15
Jason Davies BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 11 52 4.73
Ady Cresswell WHITE HART 10 51 5.1
John Miller CROWN 'B' 18 51 2.83
Marc Adams CROWN Chalgrove 10 50 5
Michael Glenn WHITE HART 14 50 3.57
Ian Bishop DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 49 6.13
Peter Sinnet NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 14 49 3.5
Mark Coupland JOLLY POSTBOYS 12 48 4
Dave Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 15 48 3.2
Neil Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 9 47 5.22
Jamie Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 12 46 3.83
Paul Mortimer BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 16 45 2.81
Keith Coleman CROWN Chalgrove 6 43 7.17
Nigel Swatton CHEQUERS 'D' 15 43 2.87
Pete Mazey THE KITE INN 'A 14 42 3
Chris Taylor NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 13 40 3.08
Michelle Vickers WHITE HART 12 39 3.25
Kim Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 14 38 2.71
Stan Neale WHITE HART 13 33 2.54
Paul Wakefield THE KITE INN 'A 8 32 4
Andy Mazey THE KITE INN 'A 7 30 4.29
Simon Lawes CROWN 'B' 17 30 1.76
Brian Stone WHITE HART 9 28 3.11
Peter Clifton CROWN Chalgrove 6 27 4.5
Mark Saunders THE KITE INN 'A 7 25 3.57
Jamie Merry JOLLY SPORTMAN 5 24 4.8
Geoffrey Dearing JOLLY SPORTMAN 12 24 2
Gervais Wood THE KITE INN 'A 6 23 3.83
Tony Tyson DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 8 23 2.88
Denise Woltman WHITE HART 11 23 2.09
Neil Glenn WHITE HART 10 22 2.2
Neil Lambert CROWN 'B' 6 21 3.5
Neil Turner THE KITE INN 'A 10 20 2
Lee Joshua CHEQUERS 'D' 5 19 3.8
Mason Mcmahon JOLLY POSTBOYS 6 19 3.17
Martin Kerr JOLLY SPORTMAN 4 18 4.5
Kate Gibbons JOLLY SPORTMAN 8 18 2.25
Jock Wynd BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 4 17 4.25
Chris Heath THE KITE INN 'A 4 17 4.25
Brian Reidy NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 2 16 8
Bob Allsworth NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 5 15 3
Tom Olley JOLLY SPORTMAN 3 13 4.33
Ian Watkins DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 12 6
Philip Bowers JOLLY SPORTMAN 4 12 3
Beki Bryan JOLLY SPORTMAN 4 11 2.75
Pete Copeland JOLLY POSTBOYS 2 10 5
Steve Oliver NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 6 10 1.67
Ian Turner NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1 8 8
Heather Warland CHEQUERS 'D' 2 7 3.5
Pete Bodsworth BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 3 7 2.33
Chris Masters CHEQUERS 'D' 1 5 5
Chris Hoell JOLLY POSTBOYS 2 5 2.5
Will Cox NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1 4 4
Patrick Keane JOLLY POSTBOYS 2 4 2
Niff Mccoll JOLLY SPORTMAN 1 3 3
Alan Buckingham CROWN 'B' 2 3 1.5
Rob Paterson CROWN 'B' 1 2 2
Richard Ferguson CHEQUERS 'D' 2 2 1
Judy Burnell BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 4 2 0.5
Andy Fagan JOLLY POSTBOYS 1 1 1
James Howard CHEQUERS 'D' 1 1 1
Sioux Dellow THE KITE INN 'A 1 1 1
Richard Freeman CHEQUERS 'D' 2 1 0.5
Carolyn Daly BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 3 1 0.33
Lee Moores CROWN Chalgrove 0 0 0
Ged Mann CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Mel Paterson CROWN 'B' 0 0 0
Ian Towle BRILL SPORTS CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Richard Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 0 0 0
Mark Davies CHEQUERS 'D' 0 0 0
Drew Fowler CHEQUERS 'D' 0 0 0
Charlie jnr Proudfoot JOLLY POSTBOYS 0 0 0
Clive Marsh JOLLY POSTBOYS 0 0 0
Peter Powell JOLLY SPORTMAN 0 0 0
Ken Moss NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Sam Stevens WHITE HART 0 0 0
Justin Seieluna WHITE HART 0 0 0
Laurie Crawford CHEQUERS 'D' 1 0 0
Jamie Courtney JOLLY SPORTMAN 1 0 0
Gavin Kelly CROWN 'B' 1 0 0
Rhiannon Ash THE KITE INN 'A 2 0 0
Section 10 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Steve Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 16 125 7.81
Dan Rawlings THE PRIORY 18 123 6.83
Richard Berry LITTLEMORE B.L. 16 120 7.5
Nigel Debanks CORNER HOUSE 13 118 9.08
Tony Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 16 106 6.63
Steve Trotter THE PRIORY 18 100 5.56
Wayne Mazey THE PRIORY 15 97 6.47
Tim Rackley THE PRIORY 16 88 5.5
Sam Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 85 5.67
Richard Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B' 17 85 5
Dale Macer THE BULLNOSE 'B' 15 84 5.6
Darren Spencer NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 14 83 5.93
Steve Morgan NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 83 4.88
Doug Mclellan CORNER HOUSE 15 80 5.33
John Castle PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 16 79 4.94
Patrick Payne CORNER HOUSE 15 77 5.13
Eddie Lacey THE BULLNOSE 'B' 16 75 4.69
Eddie Tallon PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 17 75 4.41
Phil Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 16 74 4.63
Chris Justice NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 74 4.35
Steve Pierri CRICKETERS 15 72 4.8
John Goodenough CORNER HOUSE 11 70 6.36
Darren Holloway NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 17 69 4.06
Geoff Lacey THE PRIORY 17 69 4.06
Mark West THE BULLNOSE 'B' 16 65 4.06
Geoffrey Ardundell PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 15 64 4.27
Paul Smith NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 9 62 6.89
Aaron Spicer THE PRIORY 12 62 5.17
John Hinton LITTLEMORE B.L. 12 62 5.17
Howard Mansell KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 16 61 3.81
Mike Smith KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 60 4
Mike Allan LITTLEMORE B.L. 18 60 3.33
Matt Creasey CRICKETERS 10 59 5.9
Liam Ocallaghan THE BULLNOSE 'B' 13 59 4.54
Colin Jeffs CRICKETERS 11 58 5.27
Colin Fox KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 13 57 4.38
Paul Sims THE BULLNOSE 'B' 14 57 4.07
Andrew George THE BULLNOSE 'B' 16 57 3.56
Chris Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L. 16 57 3.56
Chris Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 16 56 3.5
Andrew Hudson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 11 55 5
Pete Dillion PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 11 55 5
Lee Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 11 55 5
Pete Doyle PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 13 54 4.15
Steve Fitzgerald LITTLEMORE B.L. 15 54 3.6
Emma Foster CRICKETERS 15 53 3.53
Mark Oliver NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 12 52 4.33
Joe Beauchamp NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 13 52 4
Colin Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 15 51 3.4
Karl Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 6 47 7.83
Gordon Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 13 47 3.62
John Jardine CRICKETERS 16 47 2.94
Steven Flynn KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 12 45 3.75
Jerry Jessop LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 44 5.5
Frank Howlett THE BULLNOSE 'B' 10 44 4.4
Danny Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 11 44 4
Simon Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 9 42 4.67
Alex Nott PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 13 42 3.23
Paul Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 16 41 2.56
Dave Morris LITTLEMORE B.L. 14 40 2.86
Colin Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 11 39 3.55
Darren Turner THE PRIORY 10 38 3.8
Paul Townsend CORNER HOUSE 12 38 3.17
Mark Heeley THE PRIORY 10 36 3.6
Maureen Hirst PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 17 36 2.12
Roger Billison CORNER HOUSE 13 35 2.69
Lewis Davies THE PRIORY 4 34 8.5
Paul Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 33 3.3
Keith Barrett CRICKETERS 13 33 2.54
Paul Waters ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 7 32 4.57
Sean Ryan LITTLEMORE B.L. 8 32 4
Geoff Rotherforth CRICKETERS 8 32 4
Simon Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 8 32 4
Dennis Renyard LITTLEMORE B.L. 9 32 3.56
Lawrie Walton CRICKETERS 8 30 3.75
James Mayhew THE BULLNOSE 'B' 5 29 5.8
Colin Mccalom ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 10 29 2.9
Phil Ede NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 10 29 2.9
Darren Billington ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 8 28 3.5
Rob Obrien PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 10 28 2.8
Sheridan Williams THE PRIORY 6 27 4.5
Carl Gardiner CORNER HOUSE 10 27 2.7
Glyn Ellis KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 10 27 2.7
Simon Long CORNER HOUSE 9 26 2.89
Rose Laceysmith CORNER HOUSE 10 23 2.3
Steve Preist THE PRIORY 3 22 7.33
Alby Wiclkns THE PRIORY 4 22 5.5
Alan Humphries THE PRIORY 4 22 5.5
Dave Cox CRICKETERS 8 21 2.63
Pat Hastings PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 6 20 3.33
Darren Kithing ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 8 20 2.5
Tony Debanks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 5 19 3.8
Matt Mckinlay ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 6 19 3.17
Stuart Bull CRICKETERS 9 19 2.11
Stuart Moir THE BULLNOSE 'B' 4 18 4.5
Keith Bayliss PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 5 18 3.6
Ben Trinder PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 6 18 3
Stewart Davies KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 7 18 2.57
Lee Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 6 17 2.83
Tony Wetherall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 7 17 2.43
Simon Warn ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 5 16 3.2
Kevin James NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 4 15 3.75
Ben Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B' 3 13 4.33
Andy Bracey KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 9 13 1.44
Ron Allport LITTLEMORE B.L. 10 13 1.3
Chris Loughlin CRICKETERS 5 12 2.4
Patrick Collier THE BULLNOSE 'B' 6 11 1.83
Roley Wells THE PRIORY 4 10 2.5
Chris Asquith PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 4 9 2.25
Nicola Higgs KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 5 9 1.8
Rodney Trafford NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 2 8 4
Sarah Leachey PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 2 7 3.5
Les Edwards ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 1 6 6
Paul Cook PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 1 6 6
Terry Kerby THE PRIORY 2 6 3
Colm Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 1 5 5
Colin Rotteoth CRICKETERS 1 5 5
Mark Lambourne THE PRIORY 1 5 5
Jason Nash CORNER HOUSE 2 5 2.5
Ken Obrian PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 2 5 2.5
James Pollard CRICKETERS 3 5 1.67
Nic Goodenough CRICKETERS 4 5 1.25
Matthew Hambdrige THE BULLNOSE 'B' 1 3 3
James Somersall NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 1 2 2
James Knolle CRICKETERS 1 1 1
Ian Nelson CORNER HOUSE 1 1 1
Lisa Lovegrove PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1 1 1
Alan Hicks PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 2 1 0.5
Christine Flett PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 2 1 0.5
Brian Mcallister PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 4 1 0.25
Jez Marshall ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 0 0 0
Calm Connelon ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 0 0 0
Michael Lancaster ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 0 0 0
Jamie Mcmahon THE PRIORY 0 0 0
Douglas Johnson NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Moyo Romeo NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Alan Humphries NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Bob Ward CRICKETERS 0 0 0
Alan Jones CRICKETERS 0 0 0
Eric Jones CRICKETERS 0 0 0
Jess Pollard CRICKETERS 0 0 0
Ian Westwood PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 0 0 0
Colin Newbold PRINCE OF WALES Iffley 0 0 0
Paul Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Melvin Lofthouse CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Ziggy Rumavisius CORNER HOUSE 0 0 0
Paul Hardiman KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Callum Oke KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Phil Ebberson KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0 0 0
Aaron Armstrong THE BULLNOSE 'B' 0 0 0
M Ustin LITTLEMORE B.L. 0 0 0
P Whipp LITTLEMORE B.L. 0 0 0
M Challen LITTLEMORE B.L. 0 0 0
Andy Loveridge PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 0 0 0
Lisa Judd PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1 0 0
Basil Evans CORNER HOUSE 1 0 0
Brian Newson ORIGINAL SWAN 'D' 1 0 0
Susan Hughes PRINCE OF WALES Horspath Rd 1 0 0
Ron Parslow LITTLEMORE B.L. 1 0 0
Section 11 for 2012
Player Team Played Dolls Avg.
Andy Durham FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 118 6.56
Marcus Copelin RED LION 'A' Cassington 16 100 6.25
David Lammin FLORENCE PARK 'B' 16 95 5.94
Martin Coulthard FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 90 5
Barry White RED LION Old Marston 13 85 6.54
Paul Fletcher KINGS ARMS 15 82 5.47
David Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 18 82 4.56
Francis Cartwright FLORENCE PARK 'B' 17 77 4.53
Adrian Bull RED LION Old Marston 16 75 4.69
Matt Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 15 73 4.87
Stuart Waite HOLLY BUSH 13 72 5.54
Tony Bore RED LION Old Marston 16 70 4.38
Dean Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 16 67 4.19
Nigel King KINGS ARMS 15 66 4.4
Wayne Beavan RED LION Old Marston 15 64 4.27
Andy Barrett RED LION Old Marston 15 64 4.27
Alan Thornton RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 61 5.55
Stewart Berry RED LION Old Marston 14 61 4.36
Mathew Davies FLORENCE PARK 'B' 17 60 3.53
Ashley Rowles RED LION Old Marston 12 59 4.92
Graham Mills RED LION 'A' Cassington 15 59 3.93
Dereck Bourton FLORENCE PARK 'B' 16 59 3.69
Christina Grimes KINGS ARMS 15 58 3.87
Andy Riley HOLLY BUSH 14 57 4.07
Simon Vassey RED LION 'C' Kidlington 12 56 4.67
Gavin Hull HOLLY BUSH 15 56 3.73
Howard Hyde KINGS ARMS 15 56 3.73
Steven Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 15 55 3.67
Neil Davis GEORGE & DRAGON 17 55 3.24
Mike Keady THE KITE INN 'B' 15 53 3.53
Bob Ives GEORGE & DRAGON 17 53 3.12
Leon Clarke RED LION Old Marston 12 52 4.33
Andrew Edwards RED LION 'A' Cassington 14 52 3.71
Chris Brown RED LION Old Marston 9 49 5.44
Julian Ward GEORGE & DRAGON 11 48 4.36
Norrie Aitken RED LION 'A' Cassington 13 48 3.69
Linda Strudwick KINGS ARMS 15 48 3.2
Ken Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 15 48 3.2
Karl Barber RED LION 'A' Cassington 12 47 3.92
Ray Elger RED LION 'A' Cassington 16 47 2.94
Lewis Alcock ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 13 46 3.54
Colin Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 12 41 3.42
Colin Bateman RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 13 40 3.08
Ron Heath RED LION Old Marston 11 39 3.55
Marc Arnold RED LION 'C' Kidlington 12 39 3.25
Doug Claque RED LION 'A' Cassington 8 38 4.75
Adrian Gregory RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 38 3.45
Joe Todd RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 13 37 2.85
Hayley Hayle HOLLY BUSH 15 37 2.47
Barrie Harwood RED LION 'A' Cassington 11 36 3.27
Nikki Mcnally KINGS ARMS 14 35 2.5
Danny Flaherty ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 8 33 4.13
Martin Harrow GEORGE & DRAGON 11 33 3
Neil Day GEORGE & DRAGON 10 32 3.2
Raymond Puddifer THE KITE INN 'B' 15 32 2.13
Liz Hull HOLLY BUSH 14 30 2.14
Craig Taylor ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 7 29 4.14
Gareth Hamilton RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 11 28 2.55
Dave Havard RED LION 'C' Kidlington 8 27 3.38
Chris Hoad RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 27 2.45
David Glancy KINGS ARMS 13 27 2.08
Tony Baxter THE KITE INN 'B' 9 26 2.89
Ian Saunders ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 10 26 2.6
Ashley Tobin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 11 26 2.36
Scott Venney RED LION 'C' Kidlington 9 25 2.78
Jamie Scanlon RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 25 2.5
Sue Cox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 8 24 3
Lisa Finnegan RED LION 'C' Kidlington 10 24 2.4
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston 6 23 3.83
Phil Jackson GEORGE & DRAGON 12 23 1.92
Louise Fenn KINGS ARMS 13 23 1.77
Lizzie King KINGS ARMS 6 22 3.67
Paul Tredrea GEORGE & DRAGON 9 22 2.44
James Knox RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 9 22 2.44
Mat Fich THE KITE INN 'B' 10 22 2.2
Matt Edney RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 6 21 3.5
Ben Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 7 21 3
Brian Partridge RED LION 'A' Cassington 10 21 2.1
Henry Morgan RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 14 21 1.5
John Wilkinson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 7 20 2.86
Jo Shaw GEORGE & DRAGON 8 20 2.5
Hayden Moon RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 5 19 3.8
Adam Smith ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 7 19 2.71
Adam Manning RED LION 'C' Kidlington 7 19 2.71
Antonio Politt ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 8 19 2.38
Colin Baldwin RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 8 19 2.38
Martin Mcqueen GEORGE & DRAGON 9 19 2.11
Shelly Lambourne RED LION 'C' Kidlington 11 19 1.73
Henry Jescoviak KINGS ARMS 11 19 1.73
Adam Lengton HOLLY BUSH 5 18 3.6
Loios George ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 4 17 4.25
Derek Chisora ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 9 17 1.89
Anna Romanowski THE KITE INN 'B' 13 17 1.31
Richard Hayle HOLLY BUSH 3 16 5.33
Kevin Dawes RED LION Old Marston 5 16 3.2
John Henderson RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 5 16 3.2
Sylivia Rackley HOLLY BUSH 9 16 1.78
Francis Delaney HOLLY BUSH 15 16 1.07
Derek Fagg HOLLY BUSH 5 15 3
Darren Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 6 15 2.5
Charles Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON 7 15 2.14
Nat Bruns HOLLY BUSH 7 14 2
Dean Potter ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 6 13 2.17
Ali Bashin THE KITE INN 'B' 7 13 1.86
Dom Crook RED LION 'C' Kidlington 8 13 1.63
Chloe Walker THE KITE INN 'B' 11 12 1.09
Frank Rothnie RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 8 11 1.38
Maggie King KINGS ARMS 4 10 2.5
Caium Conion ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 8 8
Stuart Clark HOLLY BUSH 2 8 4
Marcus Broom HOLLY BUSH 2 8 4
Andrew Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 4 8 2
Martin Harman THE KITE INN 'B' 1 6 6
Sophie Walker THE KITE INN 'B' 7 6 0.86
Sue Charlett RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 5 5
Ian Beesley HOLLY BUSH 1 5 5
Bill Allen RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 3 5 1.67
Robert Atkinson THE KITE INN 'B' 3 5 1.67
John Lushen THE KITE INN 'B' 4 5 1.25
Sam Westwood ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 3 4 1.33
Diz Wittchowski FLORENCE PARK 'B' 5 4 0.8
John Chaplin HOLLY BUSH 1 3 3
Sam Jones RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 3 3
Phil Watts THE KITE INN 'B' 1 3 3
Keith Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 2 3 1.5
Alan Liddament RED LION 'C' Kidlington 2 3 1.5
Dan Marsh KINGS ARMS 2 3 1.5
Alaistar Baster THE KITE INN 'B' 2 3 1.5
Lorraine Bruns HOLLY BUSH 3 3 1
Morag Grey HOLLY BUSH 4 3 0.75
Clare Long GEORGE & DRAGON 9 3 0.33
Phil Jay GEORGE & DRAGON 1 2 2
Dave Woodward RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 2 2
James Davenport THE KITE INN 'B' 1 2 2
Dienise Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 1 2 2
Brian Nusence ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 1 2 2
Steve Bossaly KINGS ARMS 2 2 1
Bill Ferriday RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 1 1
Helen Bingham RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 1 1 1
Tristan Hunt HOLLY BUSH 0 0 0
Derek Clerkin ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 0 0 0
Sean Obrien ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 0 0 0
Mark Richardson ORIGINAL SWAN 'C' 0 0 0
Emma Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 0 0 0
Karm Surara FLORENCE PARK 'B' 0 0 0
Martin Plumstead FLORENCE PARK 'B' 0 0 0
Jack Goodgame RED LION 'C' Kidlington 0 0 0
Andre Pang RED LION 'C' Kidlington 0 0 0
Olly Conway RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Daniel Abrey RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Jay Acktar RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Adam Harbucks RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Barry Tompkins RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Kevin Coleman RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Steve Allan RED LION Old Marston 0 0 0
Linda Wilton THE KITE INN 'B' 0 0 0
Keith Plumstead THE KITE INN 'B' 0 0 0
David Bradbury THE KITE INN 'B' 0 0 0
Hamish Wall RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 0 0 0
Dave Foster RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 0 0 0
Peter Terrington RED LION 'B' Wolvercote 0 0 0
Steve Wright GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Josephine Danadrian GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Brian Day GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Richard Linekar GEORGE & DRAGON 0 0 0
Steve Mcconway KINGS ARMS 1 0 0

I'm sorry there are no results at the moment.

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter