Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION 'A' 3 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0
NEW CLUB 'A' 2 GARSINGTON SPORTS 1
CRICKETERS 'B' 3 BLACK SWAN 'A' 0
THREE PIGEONS 3 VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0
THE GEORGE 'A' 1 SIX BELLS 'C' 2
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
WHITE HART 0 NEW CLUB 'B' 3
CHEQUERS 'B' 2 THE DOGWOOD 1
CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0 GEORGE 'B' 3
COWLEY WORKERS 2 GLADIATORS 'A 1
TURNERS ARMS 'A' 1 SIX BELLS 2
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
QUARRY GATE 1 RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2
GARDINER ARMS 2 TIDDINGTON CRICKET 1
GREEN ROAD CLUB 0 DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3
WOODMAN INN 2 HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1
CROSS KEYS 'A' 2 RED LION Marston 1
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
SEACOURT BRIDGE 0 MASONS ARMS 'A' 3
CROWN 'A' 1 WHITMORE ARMS 2
VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1 FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 2
NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 3 KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 0
THE PLOUGH 2 RED LION Garsington 1
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
DEMOCRATS CLUB 3 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0
CHEQUERS 'A' 3 COWLEY CON CLUB 0
CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 2 GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
RED LION Kidlington 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 2
WHITEHOUSE 'A' 0 THE KING & QUEEN 3
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
WHITE HART 2 NELSON 'A' 1
NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 3 TEAM MONARCH 0
BRILL CLUB 'A' 1 RED LION Brill 2
QUEENS HEAD 1 SIX BELLS 'A' 2
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 1
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
BARLEY MOW 3 CROWN 'B' 0
RED COW 3 UNICORN INN 0
HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 3 TURNERS ARMS 'B' 0
BLACKS HEAD INN 1 BRILL CLUB 'B' 2
ASHTON CLUB 'A' 2 EIGHT BELLS 1
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION Wolvercote 2 CHEQUERS 'C' 1
RED LION 'C' Eynsham 3 JOLLY SPORTSMAN 0
GLADIATORS 'B' 2 RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
RED LION Wendelbury 3 CRICKETERS 'A' 0
GOLDEN BALL 'A 0 RED LION Islip 3
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
JOLLY POSTBOYS 2 NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1
NELSON 'B' 2 FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1
SIX BELLS 'B' 0 ASHTON CLUB 'B' 3
LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 2 CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1
FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 3 THE BLACKBIRD 0
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION Yarnton 3 CHEQUERS 'D' 0
MASONS ARMS 'B' 2 DONNINGTON ARMS 1
NUTT TREE 1 CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 2
RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 ROSE HILL CLUB 2
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 2 PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 2 KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
CATHERINE WHEEL 3 JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0
OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2 CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 BLACK HORSE 1
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KINGS ARMS 'B' 1 THE GEORGE 2
PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 2 THE PRIORY 1
KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 3 WHITE HOUSE 'B' 0
THE KITE 0 JACK RUSSELL 'A' 3

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter