Last update: Thu 19 Oct 2017 14:13

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 RED LION 'A' 2
GARSINGTON SPORTS 3 NEW CLUB 'A' 0
BLACK SWAN 'A' 0 CRICKETERS 'B' 3
VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 0 THREE PIGEONS 3
SIX BELLS 'C' 0 THE GEORGE 'A' 3
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NEW CLUB 'B' 3 WHITE HART 0
THE DOGWOOD 2 CHEQUERS 'B' 1
GEORGE 'B' 3 CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0
GLADIATORS 'A 2 COWLEY WORKERS 1
SIX BELLS 2 TURNERS ARMS 'A' 1
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION 'B' Eynsham 3 QUARRY GATE 0
TIDDINGTON CRICKET 1 GARDINER ARMS 2
DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 GREEN ROAD CLUB 1
HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1 WOODMAN INN 2
RED LION Marston 3 CROSS KEYS 'A' 0
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
MASONS ARMS 'A' 2 SEACOURT BRIDGE 1
WHITMORE ARMS 2 CROWN 'A' 1
FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 2
KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 1
RED LION Garsington 3 THE PLOUGH 0
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1 DEMOCRATS CLUB 2
COWLEY CON CLUB 2 CHEQUERS 'A' 1
GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1 CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 2
VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 2 RED LION Kidlington 1
THE KING & QUEEN 1 WHITEHOUSE 'A' 2
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NELSON 'A' 2 WHITE HART 1
TEAM MONARCH 2 NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 1
RED LION Brill 2 BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
SIX BELLS 'A' 1 QUEENS HEAD 2
MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 3 AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CROWN 'B' 1 BARLEY MOW 2
UNICORN INN 0 RED COW 3
TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1 HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 2
BRILL CLUB 'B' 2 BLACKS HEAD INN 1
EIGHT BELLS 2 ASHTON CLUB 'A' 1
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'C' 2 RED LION Wolvercote 1
JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1 RED LION 'C' Eynsham 2
RED LION 'B' Cassington 2 GLADIATORS 'B' 1
CRICKETERS 'A' 1 RED LION Wendelbury 2
RED LION Islip 2 GOLDEN BALL 'A 1
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 2 JOLLY POSTBOYS 1
FOLLY BRIDGE INN 1 NELSON 'B' 2
ASHTON CLUB 'B' 2 SIX BELLS 'B' 1
CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 2
THE BLACKBIRD 3 FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'D' 1 RED LION Yarnton 2
DONNINGTON ARMS 0 MASONS ARMS 'B' 3
CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 3 NUTT TREE 0
ROSE HILL CLUB 1 RED LION 'A' Cassington 2
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 2
KINGS ARMS 'A' 0 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 3
JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2 CATHERINE WHEEL 1
CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 0 OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 3
BLACK HORSE 2 DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE GEORGE 2 KINGS ARMS 'B' 1
THE PRIORY 3 PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 0
WHITE HOUSE 'B' 2 KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1
JACK RUSSELL 'A' 2 THE KITE 1
WHITE HART 3 BLACK SWAN 'B' 0

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter