Last update: Thu 19 Oct 2017 14:13

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
GARSINGTON SPORTS 3 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 0
THREE PIGEONS 2 RED LION 'A' 1
NEW CLUB 'A' 0 SIX BELLS 'C' 3
VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 3 BLACK SWAN 'A' 0
THE GEORGE 'A' 1 CRICKETERS 'B' 2
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE DOGWOOD 3 NEW CLUB 'B' 0
COWLEY WORKERS 2 WHITE HART 1
CHEQUERS 'B' 1 SIX BELLS 2
GLADIATORS 'A 2 GEORGE 'B' 1
TURNERS ARMS 'A' 3 CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
TIDDINGTON CRICKET 2 RED LION 'B' Eynsham 1
WOODMAN INN 0 QUARRY GATE 3
GARDINER ARMS 2 RED LION Marston 1
HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 0 DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 3
CROSS KEYS 'A' 2 GREEN ROAD CLUB 1
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
WHITMORE ARMS 3 MASONS ARMS 'A' 0
NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 0 SEACOURT BRIDGE 3
CROWN 'A' 2 RED LION Garsington 1
KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 2
THE PLOUGH 2 VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 1
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
COWLEY CON CLUB 1 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 2
RED LION Kidlington 1 DEMOCRATS CLUB 2
CHEQUERS 'A' 3 THE KING & QUEEN 0
VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 2 GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1
WHITEHOUSE 'A' 2 CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 1
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
TEAM MONARCH 1 NELSON 'A' 2
QUEENS HEAD 0 WHITE HART 3
NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 3 MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 0
SIX BELLS 'A' 0 RED LION Brill 3
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 2 BRILL CLUB 'A' 1
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
UNICORN INN 0 CROWN 'B' 3
BLACKS HEAD INN 0 BARLEY MOW 3
RED COW 3 EIGHT BELLS 0
BRILL CLUB 'B' 2 TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1
ASHTON CLUB 'A' 3 HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 0
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1 CHEQUERS 'C' 2
RED LION Wendelbury 2 RED LION Wolvercote 1
RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1 RED LION Islip 2
CRICKETERS 'A' 0 RED LION 'B' Cassington 3
GOLDEN BALL 'A 1 GLADIATORS 'B' 2
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
FOLLY BRIDGE INN 0 NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 3
LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3 JOLLY POSTBOYS 0
NELSON 'B' 1 THE BLACKBIRD 2
CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 ASHTON CLUB 'B' 2
FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 SIX BELLS 'B' 3
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
DONNINGTON ARMS 2 CHEQUERS 'D' 1
NUTT TREE 1 RED LION Yarnton 2
MASONS ARMS 'B' 1 ROSE HILL CLUB 2
RED LION 'A' Cassington 1 JACK RUSSELL 'B' 2
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KINGS ARMS 'A' 2 PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1
OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 1 HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 2
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 1 BLACK HORSE 2
CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 2 JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 1
DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2 CATHERINE WHEEL 1
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE PRIORY 2 THE GEORGE 1
THE KITE 3 KINGS ARMS 'B' 0
JACK RUSSELL 'A' 2 WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1
BLACK SWAN 'B' 2 KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter