Last update: Mon 11 Dec 2017 11:02

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2
SIX BELLS 'C' 3 BLACK SWAN 'A' 0
CRICKETERS 'B' 2 GARSINGTON SPORTS 1
RED LION 'A' 2 NEW CLUB 'A' 1
THE GEORGE 'A' 3 THREE PIGEONS 0
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NEW CLUB 'B' 0 GLADIATORS 'A 3
SIX BELLS 3 GEORGE 'B' 0
CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 0 THE DOGWOOD 3
WHITE HART 2 CHEQUERS 'B' 1
TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2 COWLEY WORKERS 1
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION 'B' Eynsham 2 HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1
RED LION Marston 2 DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1
GREEN ROAD CLUB 3 TIDDINGTON CRICKET 0
QUARRY GATE 0 GARDINER ARMS 3
CROSS KEYS 'A' 1 WOODMAN INN 2
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
MASONS ARMS 'A' 1 KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2
RED LION Garsington 3 FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 0
VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 2 WHITMORE ARMS 1
SEACOURT BRIDGE 3 CROWN 'A' 0
THE PLOUGH 3 NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 0
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 1 VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 2
THE KING & QUEEN 3 GOLDEN BALL 'B' 0
CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 3 COWLEY CON CLUB 0
DEMOCRATS CLUB 0 CHEQUERS 'A' 3
WHITEHOUSE 'A' 2 RED LION Kidlington 1
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NELSON 'A' 2 SIX BELLS 'A' 1
MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 2 RED LION Brill 1
BRILL CLUB 'A' 2 TEAM MONARCH 1
WHITE HART 1 NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 2
AMPLEFORTH ARMS 1 QUEENS HEAD 2
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CROWN 'B' 1 BRILL CLUB 'B' 2
EIGHT BELLS 0 TURNERS ARMS 'B' 3
HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 3 UNICORN INN 0
BARLEY MOW 2 RED COW 1
ASHTON CLUB 'A' 3 BLACKS HEAD INN 0
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'C' 3 CRICKETERS 'A' 0
RED LION Islip 2 RED LION 'B' Cassington 1
GLADIATORS 'B' 2 JOLLY SPORTSMAN 1
RED LION Wolvercote 1 RED LION 'C' Eynsham 2
GOLDEN BALL 'A 2 RED LION Wendelbury 1
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 3 CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 0
THE BLACKBIRD 1 ASHTON CLUB 'B' 2
SIX BELLS 'B' 1 FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2
JOLLY POSTBOYS 1 NELSON 'B' 2
FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 0 LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 3
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'D' 1 CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 2
JACK RUSSELL 'B' 3 DONNINGTON ARMS 0
RED LION Yarnton 2 MASONS ARMS 'B' 1
RED LION 'A' Cassington 0 NUTT TREE 3
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 2 CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 1
BLACK HORSE 3 JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 0
CATHERINE WHEEL 2 KINGS ARMS 'A' 1
HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 1 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 2
DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 3 OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 0
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE GEORGE 1 JACK RUSSELL 'A' 2
WHITE HART 2 WHITE HOUSE 'B' 1
KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 1 THE PRIORY 2
BLACK SWAN 'B' 1 THE KITE 2

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter