Last update: Thu 19 Oct 2017 14:13

Weekly Results

Just click on the week number below for the results of that week.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Section 1
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'B' 1 THREE PIGEONS 2
SIX BELLS 'C' 1 CRICKETERS 'B' 2
VIKINGS SPORTS 'B' 2 RED LION 'A' 1
GARSINGTON SPORTS 0 THE GEORGE 'A' 3
BLACK SWAN 'A' 2 NEW CLUB 'A' 1
Section 2
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NEW CLUB 'B' 3 COWLEY WORKERS 0
SIX BELLS 2 CRICKETERS ARMS 'A' 1
GLADIATORS 'A 1 WHITE HART 2
THE DOGWOOD 1 TURNERS ARMS 'A' 2
GEORGE 'B' 2 CHEQUERS 'B' 1
Section 3
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
RED LION 'B' Eynsham 0 WOODMAN INN 3
RED LION Marston 2 GREEN ROAD CLUB 1
HIGHFIELD CLUB 'A' 1 QUARRY GATE 2
TIDDINGTON CRICKET 2 CROSS KEYS 'A' 1
DONNINGTON CLUB 'A' 2 GARDINER ARMS 1
Section 4
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
MASONS ARMS 'A' 2 NORTH OXFORD CON CLUB 1
RED LION Garsington 3 VIKINGS SPORTS 'A' 0
KENNINGTON CLUB 'A' 1 SEACOURT BRIDGE 2
WHITMORE ARMS 3 THE PLOUGH 0
FAIRVIEW INN 'A' 2 CROWN 'A' 1
Section 5
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'A 0 RED LION Kidlington 3
THE KING & QUEEN 3 CHANDOS ARMS 'B' 0
VIKINGS SPORTS 'C' 2 DEMOCRATS CLUB 1
COWLEY CON CLUB 0 WHITEHOUSE 'A' 3
GOLDEN BALL 'B' 1 CHEQUERS 'A' 2
Section 6
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NELSON 'A' 1 QUEENS HEAD 2
MARSTON BRITISH LEGION 3 BRILL CLUB 'A' 0
SIX BELLS 'A' 0 WHITE HART 3
TEAM MONARCH 3 AMPLEFORTH ARMS 0
RED LION Brill 3 NORTHWAY CLUB 'A' 0
Section 7
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CROWN 'B' 1 BLACKS HEAD INN 2
EIGHT BELLS 0 HIGHFIELD CLUB 'B' 3
BRILL CLUB 'B' 2 BARLEY MOW 1
UNICORN INN 1 ASHTON CLUB 'A' 2
TURNERS ARMS 'B' 1 RED COW 2
Section 8
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'C' 1 RED LION Wendelbury 2
RED LION Islip 2 GLADIATORS 'B' 1
CRICKETERS 'A' 1 RED LION Wolvercote 2
JOLLY SPORTSMAN 3 GOLDEN BALL 'A 0
RED LION 'B' Cassington 2 RED LION 'C' Eynsham 1
Section 9
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
NORTHWAY CLUB 'B' 1 LITTLEMORE RUGBY CLUB 2
THE BLACKBIRD 3 SIX BELLS 'B' 0
CHANDOS ARMS 'A' 1 JOLLY POSTBOYS 2
FOLLY BRIDGE INN 2 FAIRVIEW INN 'B' 1
ASHTON CLUB 'B' 1 NELSON 'B' 2
Section 10
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
CHEQUERS 'D' 1 NUTT TREE 2
ROSE HILL CLUB 2 JACK RUSSELL 'B' 1
CATHERINE WHEEL 'A 3 RED LION Yarnton 0
DONNINGTON ARMS 3 RED LION 'A' Cassington 0
Section 11
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
PRINCE OF WALES 'A' 1 OXFORD RUGBY CLUB 2
BLACK HORSE 2 CATHERINE WHEEL 1
CRICKETERS ARMS 'B' 3 HEADINGTON BRITISH LEGION 0
KINGS ARMS 'A' 1 DONNINGTON CLUB 'B' 2
JOHN RADCLIFFE CLUB 2 KIDLINGTON SPORTS 'C' 1
Section 12
HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Score
THE GEORGE 3 THE KITE 0
WHITE HART 3 KENNINGTON CLUB 'B' 0
JACK RUSSELL 'A' 1 KINGS ARMS 'B' 2
THE PRIORY 2 BLACK SWAN 'B' 1
WHITE HOUSE 'B' 2 PRINCE OF WALES 'B' 1

XHTML Transitional | Designed by Andrew Webb | Admin

Website Hit Counters
Web Counter